Loading…
View analytic

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Kinderlime

Kinderlime

Kinderlime
Business Development and Marketing
KA

Ken Allen

Saint Andrew's Episcopal School Austin
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Debbie Almohandis

Debbie Almohandis

Holland Hall
Director of Auxiliary Programs
LB

Laura Baker

Saint Mary's Hall
Director of Enrichment and Events
BB

Betsy Bartlett

Forman School
Director of Summer Program
avatar for Emily Benton

Emily Benton

The Fay School
Extended Day Coordinator
DB

David Beshk

St. Margaret's Episcopal School
Assistant Director of Summer Programs
avatar for Lee Biear

Lee Biear

829 Studios
Marketing Specialist
avatar for Elena Gosalvez Blanco

Elena Gosalvez Blanco

Philips Exeter Academy
Director of Exeter Summer
LB

Liza Blue

Garrison Forest School
Assistant Director External Programs and Campus Use
avatar for Jeff Bowman

Jeff Bowman

CampBrain
Sales
LB

Laurie Bret

St. John's Episcopal School
Asst. Director - Summer at St. John's
JB

Josh Buchanan

Albuquerque Academy
Director, Think It!
TB

Thomas Burke

Packer Collegiate Institute
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Danielle Butler

Danielle Butler

St. Andrews School
Assistant Director of Auxiliary Programs
MC

Martha Cameron

Moorestown Friends School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Jessie Cardenas

Jessie Cardenas

Alcuin School
Director of After School and Summer Programs
KC

Kimberly Carter

The Philadelphia School
Director of Auxiliary Programming
AC

Anthony Clay

Caroline Friends School
Director of Extended Learning
avatar for Anthony L. Clay

Anthony L. Clay

Carolina Friends School
Director of Extended Learning
avatar for Katherine Cockerham

Katherine Cockerham

St. Catherine's School
After School Coordinator
KC

Kristina Coleman

Presidio Knolls School
Auxiliary Programs Director
PC

Patrick Cook-Deegan

Project Wayfinder
Director and Founder
EC

Emily Coppersmith

MICDS
Director of Eliot Summer Academy
avatar for Janine Davila

Janine Davila

St. Christopher's School
Director of Summer Programs & Bookstore
ED

Eddy Davis

Duke School
Auxiliary Programs Manager
GE

Graham Elsdon

Pacific Ridge School
Summer Program Director
avatar for Gary Esposito

Gary Esposito

Wheeler School
Business Manager
avatar for Frank Fagan

Frank Fagan

CampMinder
Director of Client Development
JF

Jonathan Fay

Polytechnic School
Director of Summer and Extended Day Programs
JF

Jordin Fitch

Campbell Hall School
Coordinator of Childcare and After School Programs and Summer Programs
avatar for Samantha Fleming

Samantha Fleming

Chatham Hall
Director of Special Programs and Revenue Generation
avatar for Jacques Fournier

Jacques Fournier

Lycee Francais de Chicago
Director of Auxiliary and Summer Programs
BF

Blair Fross

Belmont Day School
Director of After School and Enrichment
FG

Friddo Gianfriddo

Fenn School
Assistant Director of Summer Programs
AG

Amy Gilchrist

Ursuline Academy of Dallas
Director of Summer School
JD

Jessica Di Giulio

Beth Yeshurun Day School
Director of ASA/EDE/Camp
JG

Jacklyn Gonzales

Polytechnic School
Assistant to the Director of Summer Programs
LG

Lynn Granello

St. John's Episcopal School
Director - Summer at St. John's
PG

Phil Gross

The Wellington School
Director of Summer Programs
DH

Dan Hanlon

Meadowbrook Day Camp
Executive Director
LH

Liza Hards

Elisabeth Morrow School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
MH

Mark Harrison

Hun School
Director of Summer and Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Rory Hertzfeld-Hearse

Rory Hertzfeld-Hearse

Trinity Episcopal School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
JH

Jim Hilleary

The Galloway School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
RH

Robin Hoffmann

Friends Seminary
Director of Extended Programs
avatar for Cindy Hooper

Cindy Hooper

North Shore Country Day School
Director of Operations and Summer Programs
FH

Frances Hoover

The Philadelphia School
Director of Institutional Advancement
TH

Tim Huchton

American Camp Association
Camps on Campus Lead
avatar for Laura Hutton

Laura Hutton

St. Mary's Episcopal School
Director of Extracurricular Programs
MJ

Mike Jacobs

Saint. Andrews School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
KJ

Kristin Jarrell

Roland Park Country School
Director of Compass Programming and Campus Use
avatar for Larry Jenney

Larry Jenney

St. Stephen\'s & St. Agnes School
Interim Director Summer Programs
JJ

Jamy Juhan

Woodward Academy
Director of Summer Programs
BJ

Brian Junger

Far Hills Country Day School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
EK

Eva Kammerer

St. Margaret's Episcopal School
After School Programs Coordinator
avatar for Tim Katzman

Tim Katzman

Francis Parker School
Director, Summer and Extended Day Programs
AK

Amy Keller

Albuquerque Academy
Director, Admission and Enrollment Management
SK

Susan Keogh

Lake Highland Preparatory School
Associate Director of Curriculum and Summer Programs
AK

Andrew Klemmer

All Saints' Episcopal Day School
Chief Financial Officer
avatar for Kathy Kravec

Kathy Kravec

New Canaan Country School
Director of Plus Program
SL

Susan Leip

Beaver Country Day School
Assistant Director of Summer Programs
avatar for Paul Lepore

Paul Lepore

Arizona State University
Associate Dean, College of Liberal Arts and Sciences
avatar for Maggie Magner

Maggie Magner

Fenn School
Director of Summer Programs
SM

Shane Maguire

St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Summer Program Director
avatar for Jeff Malloy

Jeff Malloy

Oak Hall School
Summer Program Director
avatar for Dave Malter

Dave Malter

Professor Dave-Education.Training.Consulting
Founder
NM

Noah Mangus

New Way Academy
Admissions Director, Camp Director
avatar for Sarah Kelly Mansfield

Sarah Kelly Mansfield

St. Christopher's School
Assistant Head of School
AM

Alicia Martin

St. Paul's School for Boys
Auxiliary Programs Director
avatar for Brooke Mayer

Brooke Mayer

Parish Episcopal School
ParishEXTEND and Summer Creative Director
avatar for Cindy McArthur

Cindy McArthur

The Pingry School
Summer and Auxiliary Program Director
JM

Jill McCain

Heathwood Hall Episcopal School
Director of After School and Summer Programs
avatar for Karen McCann McClelland

Karen McCann McClelland

Sidwell Friends School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Alexandra McCoy

Alexandra McCoy

Sidwell Friends School
Assistant Director of Auxiliary Programs
AM

Angela McDowell

St. Albans School
Assistant Director of Summer Programs
avatar for Steve McKibben

Steve McKibben

Hotchkiss School
Dean of Summer Programs
avatar for Mary McNaugher

Mary McNaugher

The Pingry School
Assistant Director of Summer and Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Brandy Menzel

Brandy Menzel

Edmund Burke School
Director of Summer Programs
SM

Shaun Min

The Madeira School
Director of Summer Programs
HM

Heather Murphy Monteith

Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Director of Auxiliary and Special Programs
AM

Abbey Moring

St. Christopher's School
Director of Extended Day
avatar for Betsy MacIver Neiva

Betsy MacIver Neiva

Germantown Friends School
Director of Auxiliary Programming
WN

Will Newberry

The Baylor School
Executive Director of Auxiliary Programs
AO

Andrew O'Cleireachain

Sandia Preparatory School
Director of SummerPrep
avatar for Dan O'Neil

Dan O'Neil

Congressional School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Noel Pardo

Noel Pardo

Tabor Academy
Director, Campus Initiatives
EP

Emily Parker

Noble and Greenough School
Director of Summer Programs
avatar for Jim Patterson

Jim Patterson

Harvard-Westlake School
Director of Summer Programs
SP

Stephanie Pearson

Parish Episcopal School
Associate Director of Auxiliary Programs
AP

Anne Pierpont

Stuart Country Day School of the Sacred Heart
Director of Auxiliary Programs
CQ

Carolyn Quigley

Poly Prep Country Day School
Director of Summer Programs and External Learning
avatar for Andrea Quinn

Andrea Quinn

SPARC
Volunteer
avatar for Christie Rawlings

Christie Rawlings

Hotchkiss School
Director of Admissions and Residential Life
JR

Jennifer Rawson

Moses Brown School
Director of Auxiliary Programs and Services
CR

Chris Ridolfi

Fay School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
BR

Bob Rojee

Wheeler School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
AR

Angela Romano

Stone Ridge School
Director, Summer & Afterschool CampUs
ER

Elizabeth Rooney

Belmont Day School
Director of Summer Programs
TR

Tara Rosenbaum

Garrison Forest School
Director of External Programs and Campus Use
ER

Eve Rudolph

Community School
Director of After School & Summer Programs
avatar for Nat Saltonstall

Nat Saltonstall

Beaver Country Day School
Director of Summer Programs
NS

Nicholas Sama

Park School
Coordinator of Summer and Auxiliary Programs
PS

Peter Sawkins

Hackley School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
GS

Gayle Sekel

Wyoming Seminary
Director of Summer Programs
avatar for SSS, School and Student Services

SSS, School and Student Services

School and Student Services (SSS)
avatar for Sheri Shea

Sheri Shea

Kingswood Oxford School
Summer Programs and Facility Rental Coordinator
JS

Jamie Simon

Landon School
Director of Auxilairy Programs
JS

Jeet Singh

Winterline Global Education
CEO and Co-Founder, Red Star Ventures
AS

Angela Smith

Crossroads School
Summer Programs Director
LS

Lydell Smith

The Lovett School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Keith Stater

Keith Stater

Westtown School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
SS

Scott Stevens

Holy Innocents Episcopal School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
MS

Mimsy Stirn

The Potomac School
Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Anna Stubel

Anna Stubel

Oak Hill School
Explorations Coordinator
avatar for The Handwork Studio

The Handwork Studio

The Handwork Studio
Founder
avatar for Diane Sutton

Diane Sutton

Providence Day School
Director of Summer Programs
avatar for Kerisha Taboh

Kerisha Taboh

829 Studios
Front End Developer
JT

Jennifer Tacker

St. Agnes Academy-St. Dominic School
Director of Campus Life
DT

Debra Tarowsky

Oak Knoll School
Auxiliary Programs Manager
LT

Leslie Troy

Wildwood Elementary School
Assistant Director of Auxiliary Programs
avatar for James Truslow

James Truslow

Peddie School
Director of External Programs
avatar for Kate Vizen

Kate Vizen

Lawrence Academy
Director of Summer Programs
KW

Kelly Weatherly

Wesleyan School
Director of Auxiliary Programs and Outreach
avatar for Ben Welbourn

Ben Welbourn

Winterline Global Education
Associate Vice President, Business Development
JW

Jenny Whichard

McLean School
Director of SummerEdge
avatar for Paula Williams

Paula Williams

Albuquerque Academy
Director, Community Life
CW

Cindy Wyatt

Gill St. Bernard's School
Director of Summer and Auxiliary Programs
avatar for Josh Yates

Josh Yates

Academy of Notre Dame de Namur
Director of Operations
KY

Kathy Yorks

Lakeside School
Director of Summer School Programs
avatar for Mirna Zelic

Mirna Zelic

The Sage School
Assistant Business Manager